​ ​

Skip To Content

 I forgot my password

Class of 2007{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Aguilar, Wendy L. Sabillon
  Albert, Sheeba C.  
  Alcide, Phenix  
  Alvarez, Marielisa  
  Alvarez, Mariesther  
  Amos, Erika L.  
  Arnold, Amelia K.  
  Barrie, Fernan J.  
  Brown, Pattiejean A. McMahon
  Brunson, Sharai M.  
  Bryan, Davina M.  
  Bugbee, Mark T.  
  Burch, Shawnette S.  
  Caisapanta, Kathydria E.  
  Camilleri, Tracey  
  Cantave, Guerardine  
  Carrington, Chinelle M.  
  Castillo, Nakisha S.  
  Chaluparambil, Roney  
  Chysna, Sarah A. Flood
  Civil, Lucienne Y.  
  Costa, Andre S.  
  Cox, Shirland R.  
  Currie, Karyn R. Locke
  Dagraca, Silvia G.  
  Dauphin, Katia P.  
  DeMeulle, Lauren D. Downey
  Desir, Jean Richard  
  Despinosse, Marjorie  
  Desravines, Jocely  
  Diaz, Alphaeus  
  Diaz, Althea  
  Duany, Zoraida  
  Duchemin, Mayika  
  Dugas, Kristine K. Kusinski
  Duodu, Catherine N.  
  Durandis, Gessie H. Decene
  Edwards, Franklin P.  
  Etienne, Belony  
  Evans, Renae M.  
  Ferrantino, Lisa M.  
  Fidyk, Valerie L.  
  Flynn, Joyanna J.  
  Fouche, Glory D. Decene
  Francis, Ian A.  
  Francois, Daniel R.  
  Gerrans, Myrna R.  
  Gilbert, Rachel L.  
  Gocking, Odecir E.  
  Gonzalez, Merlyn J.  
  Grady, Erin E.  
  Hardy, Christine V. Chapman
  Harriot, LaShawn  
  Herrera, Yelmy M.  
  Hewitt, Sarah A.  
  Hill, Michelle R. Donawa
  Huggan, Kirosha C.  
  Hume, Zashanah E. Hume-Copeland
  Iakovleva, Elena A.  
  Jantzen, Jessica M.  
  Jean, Marilyn Leslie  
  Jean-Baptiste, Alex R.  
  Jeudin, Samuel  
  Joseph, Joann  
  Josma, Marc L.  
  Karoway-Waterhouse, Justin R.  
  Lambert, Jeffery A.  
  Lambert, Milca Amich
  Leland Sullivan, Theresa M. West
  Lewis, Jenifa A.  
  Lopez, Jenny E. Reyes/Aguiler
  Maxi, Jean M.  
  Mendizabal, Mark V.  
  Millwood, Dorothy A.  
  Minaya, Tempora M. Abreu
  Morrison, Olivia N. Berry
  Mwashighadi, Susan K.  
  Nadeau, Jane L.  
  Nagera-Breffe, Damari Nagera
  Naughton, Ellen R. Murphy
  Nwosu, Patience N.  
  Oge, Rejine M.  
  Okrah, Emmanuel A.  
  Peguero, Luis B.  
  Pierre, Fabienne  
  Pierre, Gracise  
  Pierre, Silvie  
  Pozo, Jacqueline  
  Prevost-Ricardo, Alfride  
  Reiner-Williams, Caroline L.  
  Roberts, Charisse L.  
  Roberts, Theophilus L.  
  Salazar, Merlin H.  
  Shellong, Michael J.  
  Shrowder, Wayne D.  
  Simons, Brendal J.  
  Soto, Jorge A. Mujica
  Souza, Priscilla S. Gomes
  Specht, Vicki D.  
  Thervil, Ernst  
  Thomas, Bluette C.  
  Tucker, LeAnnette F.  
  Turner, Sharleen S.  
  Turner, Stacie J.  
  Vasquez, Leomary  
  Vincent, Pierre A.  
  Walker-Stoinov, Cassie L. Walker
  Williams, Cecilia R.  
  Williams, Shelton D.  
  Wright, Katherine M.  
  Young, Kernel T. Laudat
  Zambrano Castle, Yulmarys Zambrano
     
* Deceased   

Class of 2002{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Alexis, Irvin  
  Aluc, Acul J.  
  Antoine, Ingrid D.  
  Bacchus, Lynette  
  Barrett, Tara L.  
  Behrmann, Carlyns  
  Borrero-Rojas, Miguel A.  
  Boston, Colette A.  
  Bremar, Sarita J.  
  Broughton, AnnMarisa N.  
  Buchinski, Gwen A.  
  Burton, Beverly A.  
  Castle, Bryan W.  
  Chestaro, Liza Ferreira
  Chestaro, Randdy F.  
  Clarke, Kenton S.  
  Coleman, Betty L.  
  Cooper, Donna L.  
  Corey, William F.  
  Correa, Miguel A.  
  Dawes, Edward H.  
  Desormes, Manoucheka  
  D'Haiti, Frantz  
  Donnelly, Donna M.  
  Douglas, Mandell G.  
  Duany, Efrain  
  Dukeshire, Leta L.  
  Faurelus, Geurline  
  Fider, Marcia O.  
  Flick, Barbara R.  
  Fong, Rachelle F.  
  Fox, Allan L.  
  Fritsche, Ryan T.  
  Gbatu, Nyempu M. Karmue
  Gerrans-Ortiz, Maura L. Gerrans
  Gibbs-Pickett, Mari E.  
  Gordon-Mathieson, Liola T.  
  Grant, Levi C.  
  Guerrero, Carolina A.  
  Guerrier-Chery, Richfield M. Guerrier
  Hermanus, Jolanda V.  
  Hill, James L.  
  Howell, Michelle N.  
  Howson, Diedra F.  
  Irrgang, Jessica L.  
  Jacques, Myrlene  
  Jarrett, Tammoi A.  
  Johnson, Roselie C.  
  Josey, Denise M.  
  Jozwiak, Christie L.  
  Kennel, Marsha L.  
  Kilby, Shelton E.  
  Kim, Kyoung H.  
  King, Gerald D.  
  LaGraves, Patricia  
  Lashley, Rossyl V.  
  Lewin, Isaac W.  
  Lewis, Tracey V.  
  Lillie, James  
  Lopez, Joandia Y.  
  Luhumbu, Marie P.  
  Malonson, Jennifer L.  
  Maynard, Goldburn P.  
  McMillen, Shelley R. Michael
  McRae, Kisha N.  
  Merrill, Erica L.  
  Ming, Marilyn D.  
  Mitchell, Maleek L.  
  Moore, Danielle  
  Murray, Heidi M.  
  Murray, Teresa  
  Neequaye, Gillian  
  Ojeda, Noel  
  Olagundoye, Esther A.  
  O'Neil-Murphy, Maureen  
  Ortega, Ironside  
  Osborne, Jami R.  
  Peasley, Lori A.  
  Pena, R. J.  
  Peralta, Hamilton  
  Plaisir, Ricardo  
  Plowden, Edward L.  
  Rodriguez, Melissa  
  Ruiz, Luis H.  
  Sagawa, Yuni  
  Sampson, Scott C.  
  Shepherd, Lesley E.  
  Skula, Joseph B.  
  Smith-Lee, Judy D.  
  Solano, Rafael  
  Southard, Rachel L.  
  Stanfield, Timothy L.  
  Sue, Carla J.  
  Tan, Tiffany  
  Thompson, Erin  
  Toussaint-Desronvil, Lydie Toussaint
  Trott, Stanley M.  
  Ubiera, David E.  
  Velez, Elvis A.  
  Ward-Tolbert, Della Y.  
  Wilds, Llewellyn A.  
  Williams, Kerry L.  
  Wilson, Nancy J.  
  Worth, Bryant  
  Worth, David B.  
  Young, Lisa M.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1997{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Alarcon, Jose R.  
  Al-Shiyoukh, Saleh M.  
  Anello, Mark T.  
  Anglin, Annette J. Anglin
  Aubin, Jaslin L. Cruz
  Bacon, Sybil M.  
  Baez, Michelle  
  Bailey, Kathleen A. Whitney-Reidy
  Ball-Wachter, Nevillene D. Ball
  Basque, Ronald D.  
  Beaupre, Sharon D. Swart
  Blackwood, Arthur K.  
  Brissett, Gaynor L.  
  Browne, Ruth E. Emanuel
  Casey, Monique M. Fortier
  Caswell, Margo R. Shedrawy
  Charles, Luther M.  
  Charles, Vernie T. Samuel
  Chezulu, Maureen J. Powell
  Chhangte, Lawrence Z.  
  Chin, Kok Vui  
  Civitarese, Sandra  
  Cook, Marceline B. Benoit
  Crear, Jean A. LeGendre
  Currier, Nicole A. Currier
  Cushing, Michael E.  
  da Silva, Anie C.  
  Daniels, Brenda C.  
  Decker, Janine M. Comley
  DeMartino, Amy E. Goodman
  DeRose, Ann S. Simpson
  Edwards, Belinda M.  
  Ellington-Joseph, Diane J. Ellington
  Eppel, Bree D. Campeau
  Felix, David J.  
  Ferreira, Helaine L.  
  Fleurancois, Brenda A. Woodcock
  Francis, Pauletta M.  
  Franks, Danielle D. Soto
  Fritsche, Tara M.  
  Garcia, Carmen Y.  
  Garvey-Lewis, Hyacinth L. Lewis
  Goodman, Carrie J. Goodman/Thibaudeau
  Goulet, Elisha A. Valerio
  Goulet, Lynn J.  
  Gove, Emily J. Mitsimberg
  Grider, Antoine L.  
  Guerrero Fandino, Mayra L. Guerrero/Ceball
  Harris, Jonathan J.  
  Henshaw, Lydia R. Agsten/Werner
  Henton, Diane L. Davies
  Hicklin, Patricia A.  
  Hodson, Kevin M.  
  Hunte, David M.  
  Joseph, Gina  
  Kellyman, Simone M.  
  Kennedy, Margaret A. Kittredge
  King, Barbara R. Williams
  King, Clyde H.  
  Klein, Caren B. Backman
  Kneller, Patricia M.  
  Kol, Monique T.  
  Kore, Doris R. Gomer
  Labbe, Scott L.  
  LaReau, Frances E. Pesapane
  Ledesma, Claudio R.  
  Lee, Kwok Leung T.  
  Lewis, Crystal F.  
  Liburd-Severin, Diane M.  
  Licciardello, Marilyn C. Foley
  Lobban, Jacqueline Y.  
  Long, Kanya C.  
  Lyons, Peter J.  
  Malia, Varsha H.  
  Martinez, Ana I.  
  McAuliffe, Elizabeth M.  
  McIntosh, Chemona O.  
  McNeil, Wendy A. Ledesma
  Mercadante, Jayne L. L'Ecuyer
  Meyer, David P.  
  Mis, Mary E. Mis/Hariman
  Montague, Rhonda L. Galvin
  Moran, Julie A. Saltsgaver
  Murdick, Joanna C. Carter
  Nelson, Stacy D.  
  Nicholson, Valerica A.  
  Nickerson, Lorelei M. Hayward
  O'Brien, Diane P. Pelletier
  O'Connell, Cheryl A. Gothing
  Page, Dorothy Henrickson
  Panneton, Brenda L. Dederer
  Parra, Aylen A. Cueto Osorio
  Patterson, Lana J.  
  Paynter, Anika R.  
  Phillips, Marcia B.  
  Pinilla-Foster, Nitza J.  
  Pitcher, Elliott J.  
  Powe, Jennifer A.  
  Pozzi, Denise M. Whitney
  Pratte, Raymond J.  
  Provanzano, Deborah J. Taylor
  Ramirez, Clara M.  
  Ramos   Spencer, Dana E. Spencer
  Rankine, Meredith S. Whittaker
  Raynor, Tamisha S.  
  Reid, Erin E.  
  Reiss, Joanne R.  
  Riley-Browne, Gay C. Riley
  Robinson, Melinda J. Pruett
  Rodriguez, Maricell  
  Roulston, Carlton O.  
  Satelmajer, Elizabeth A. Thomassian
  Savoy, Doris N.  
  Servius, Philippe C.  
  Shakoor, Debora J. Davis
  Sharp, Sally J.  
  Sierra, Daniel I.  
  Simmons, Roberta J. Schomburg
  Skinner, Kristen K. Poppenhagen
  Sladen, Stephanie  
  Smith, Lester G.  
  Soto, Angela D.  
  Sterling, Lorna D. Brown
  Stuka Hardy, Mania Stuka/Hardy
  Tabi, Dickson O.  
  Tabrizi, Mary R. Wortman
  ter Mate-Martinsen, Marit E. ter Mate
  Townsend, Sophia J. Robinson
  Trammell-Goldsby, Eugenia L. Trammell
  Trott, Christina N. Wada
  Trott, Dorothy V. Goater
  Trott, Gregory A.  
  Trott, Selena D. Waterman
  Trott, Timothy D.  
  Tucker Perry, Keema B. Tucker
  Ulitalo, Gladwyn A. Ary/Rhodes
  Varlack, Camille L.  
  Vera, Andres E.  
  Vile, Denise N.  
  Walker, Eugene A.  
  Wallen, Tamika Y.  
  Walls, Kathleen C. McCarthy
  Whitsett, Amy R. Conrad
  Wittenborn, Karen L. Gaydeski
  Woods, Joliette A. Hall
  Young, LaToya T.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1992{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Adams, Sylvia R. Norcliffe
  Alfonso, Yanira  
  Allen, Loretta S. Mattson
  Allwaters, Alvee O.  
  Anosike, Chidinma U.  
  Anosike-Dike, Lucia U.  
  Arthur, Donna C.  
  Asgeirsson, Jon R.  
  Atwood, Lisa  
  Aubin, Candy A.  
  Bailey-Sundahl, Angela L. Bailey
  Ball, Lorraine F. Follett
  Ball, Vic E.  
  Banks, Rosa Taylor
  Becerra, Consolacion  
  Bernard, Carita R.  
  Best, Jacqueline M.  
  Bhookun, Daniel  
  Bishop, Verlina D. Lightbourne
  Bleuer, Craig F.  
  Broderick, Nancy L. Johnson
  Brown Cheriel, Heather J. Brown
  Bruso, Merry Carol Y. Wada
  Cady, Jeffrey R.  
  Canario, Daniel G.  
  Cancel, Cindy L. Tauro
  Carnegie, Ruth A.  
  Carter, Glenn E.  
  Chico, Martha  
  Choi, Andrew E.  
  Christenson, Jennifer L. Sprague
  Connor, Lorolie A.  
  Cook, Jenene M. Cook
  Coolen, John-Charles F.  
  Cote, Douglas H.  
  Currie, Cathleen I. Moore
  DaRocha, Sherry B. Johnson
  Davies, Michael R.  
  Delcamp-Bruso, Christa M. Delcamp
  DeWitt, Josephine L.  
  Duerksen, Barbara N. Mason
  Enriquez, Luis F.  
  Fear, John E.  
  Felipe, Nilda B. Verdecia
  Felipe, Victor  
  Felipe-Blaney, Liccy E. Felipe
  Ferguson, Norma E.  
  Fisk-Biek, Ellen B. Fisk/Biek
  Fleming, Wesley E.  
  Fogah, Grace-Ann L.  
  Framil, Ronald S.  
  Frost-Yessayan, Melissa L. Frost
  Garrity, Michelle R. Caster
  Gifford, Carolyn L. Moore
  Gill, Dawn K.  
  Goguen, Arthur D.  
  Greene, Audrey M. Greene
  Greenleaf, Terilyn B. Holmes
  Guerrera, Connie D. Cooper
  Halstead, Debra A.  
  Hamilton, Bronwyn E.  
  Harris, Lance E.  
  Hastings-Blot, Dacia P.  
  Hayes, Kristen L. Dumas
  Haylock, Heidi L. Haynes
  Hayward, Kasandra T.  
  Henehan, Jonathan D.  
  Hilaire, Shirley A.  
  Holt, Nancy M. Ryerson
  Hrovat, William G.  
  Imperio, Kristal L. Alfson
  Ireland, Jennifer A. McElroy
  Jackson, Edward G.  
  Jiao, Joseph H.  
  Joseph, Lisa M.  
  Joseph, Vivian C.  
  Joseph-Craigg, Patricia Joseph
  Kilburn, Ronald J.  
  King, Kym C.  
  Knight, Heidi J.  
  Kohlmeier, Lisa A.  
  Kotlow, Stanislaus E.  
  Kuhn, Gisele D. Dias Cezar
  Kukome, Juliet M. Scott
  Kulas, Mary B. Powers
  Kumalae, Stephen K.  
  Lareau, Lori A.  
  Largo, Christine M. Santos
  Lawrence, Sarita M.  
  Lewandowski, Vivianne M. Holmes
  Lim-Teo, Lun F.  
  Lokna, Gina M.  
  London, Vivian R.  
  Mapp, Nathan A.  
  Markners, Arthur T.  
  Marshalleck, Sheryl J.  
  Masse, Leda E.  
  McCall, Wade A.  
  McEachrane, Theresa A.  
  Milano, Sophia I. Vicuna
  Miller, Angela P. Harding
  Mitchell, Jacqueline O. Fleming
  Mokoena, David T.  
  Moran, Judith A. Stillwell
  Msumba, Akim G.  
  Narekiewicz, Anne A.  
  Neff, Christopher H.  
  Nichols, Polly S. Sprague
  Noel, Henry J.  
  Norcliffe, Neal N.  
* O'Dell, Martin R.  
  O'Dell, Rosemarie A. Ellis
  Ortel, Lynn N. Whitehead
  Parker, Sean R.  
  Parris, Corina Polanco
  Perrone, Justin J.  
  Petrie, Donna M.  
  Phillips King, Ruth L.  
  Piermarini, Nora M.  
  Quiros, Rogelio A.  
  Reyes-Prieto, Victor M.  
  Robert, Debra L.  
  Romero-Riddick, Indira M. Romero
  Rouse, Kelli S.  
  Satelmajer, Ingrid I.  
  Savoy, Eryn L. Montgomery
  Scalia, Virginia L. Henley
  Schaefer, Debora E.  
  Schmid, Julie A.  
  Schmidt, Jason H.  
  Schrankel, Peter J.  
  Schumacher, John C.  
  Simons, Wendell B.  
  Skrzyniarz, Ann M.  
  Small, Keith T.  
  Stevenson, Debra L.  
  Szpila, Annette P. St. Hilaire
  Tevis, Donald R.  
  Thompson, Bethany L. Woods
  Trott, Diana L. Williams
  Uffindell, Deborah J. Uffindell
  Valentine, Tamara Tanury
  Vandulek, Ronald L.  
  Vicuna-Keady, Cecilia M. Vicuna
  Wehtje, James M.  
  Wielt, Jennifer L.  
  Williams-Burpee, Anique M. Williams
  Williamson, Pauline A. Allen
  Wilson, Debbie A.  
  Young, Josephine A. Young/McCarter
  Zhou, Xue Jing S.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1987{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Alfke, Bonnie L. Close
  Baker, James  
  Benson, Sharon L.  
  Bradburn, David  
  Bruso, Blanca I. Oliver
  Campbell, Delmas  
  Carsley, Susan A.  
  Cove, Timothy  
  Craig, Marilyn  
  D'Agostino, Lori L. Unger-Gilbertson
  Danjoint, Claudette Catlin
  Davidson, Brent W.  
  Davis, Steven  
  Dickson-Bussey, Karen E. Dickson
  Dinsdale, Leta  
  Douglas, Gary  
  Downer, Jennifer  
  Drexler, Daniel  
* Drollinger, Carolyn B.  
  Este, Renee  
  Fairchild, Lisa  
  Ford-Schulert, Lisa Ford
  Furbert, Joann L.  
  Gibbons, Katherina  
  Greene, Darren  
  Grieve, Omar E.  
  Grimme-Epps, Mary A.  
  Hartwell, Cheryl L. Burton
  Hemans, Ernest  
  Howes, Marjorie W. Weber
  James, Dina James
  Janicik, Kathleen  
  Jean-Baptiste, Judith H. Volny
  Jo, Mary Beth Harrold
  Jordan, Bettie Gilliam
  Kebreau, Laurencia Guevara
  Kevorkian, Lorraine C.  
  Knutson, Linda M. Bryant
  Krueger, Brendan C.  
  Lamont, Ann Ewer
  Martin, Sonia  
  McCarter, Dolores  
  McGann, Reuel  
  Miller, Arthur J.  
  Millet, Jean E.  
  Morris, Daniel S.  
  Noel, Carolyn  
  Officer Newland, Charmaine Officer
  Outerbridge, Gregory  
  Parsons, Linda Davis
  Patterson, Carl J.  
  Poisson, Jacquelyn D. Eiselt-Wehtje
  Pozo Ortiz, Pedro  
  Ravina, Marilyn Haslam
  Robinson, Cheryl Whittemore
  Rodriguez, Loida  
  Rue, Peggy Lee
  Satelmajer, Ruth I.  
  Savoy, William D.  
  Sbacchi-Bairstow, Ingrid F. Sbacchi
  Schneider, Judith M.  
  Scott, R. Wayne E.  
  Shelton, Lewis  
  Soler, Milca  
  Stafford, Geoffrey A.  
  Talbert, John  
  Tobiasson, Robert T.  
  Tucker, Douglas W.  
  Tyler, Lois  
  Verrill, Thomas L.  
  Wada, Nancy J.  
  Weems, Stephanie  
  Whittenburg, Anne D. Boutilier/Hurshman/Gustafson
  Wilson, MacKeith  
  Wiren, Robert F.  
  Wortman, Anne M.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1982{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Agressott, Oscar  
  Andrews-Pierre, Patricia M. Andrews
  Asgeirsson, Kristjan A.  
  Augustine, Diane D. DeBusk
  Bailey, Clinelle Whitaker
  Ban, Martha A. Aastrup
  Baptiste, Albert  
  Bauer, Stephen R.  
  Bentt, Lavern R.  
  Bienecki, Sherri L. Clark
  Bishop, Lisa M. Papi
  Blanco-Ortiz, Rosa M. Blanco
  Bramble, Cynthia C.  
  Bramble, Moya  
  Buck, Daniel  
  Caggiano, Patricia A. Cobb
* Candee, Theodore H.  
  Carmody, Trina A. Schneider
  Carnegie, Dwight A.  
  Carter, Pamela J.  
  Casal, Sarah  
  Castillo, Ciro  
  Cenat, Eva Daniel
  Chaffin, Mark P.  
  Chong-Gayle, Audrey A. Chong
  Christensen, Saundra C.  
  Christoph, Roy E.  
  Collins, Stanton E.  
  Colton, John R.  
  Dasher, Bertha A.  
  Daum, Michael R.  
  Davis, Ervin  
  Davis, Vashni T.  
  DeOliveira, Robson  
  Douay, Helgi S.  
* Edmister, James  
* Edmister, James R.  
  Estronza-Luzbet, Jane E. Estronza
  Eusebe, Jacques  
  Felt, Mildred Torres
  Field, John H.  
  Flood, Derek A.  
  Fraser, Mabel E. Brown
  Frey, Patrick K.  
  Gagnon, Fawn M. Miller
  Garcia, Salvador A.  
  Gilman, Karen R. Schnell
  Green, Sylvia E. Suckert
  Greenley, Tammy Young/Kaiser
  Griffin, Don  
  Grimes, Juanita M. Moreno
  Heald, David R.  
  Hernandez, Magaly Hernandez/Lopez
  Hill, Mariellyn F. White
  Holden, Crystal J. Farley/Mills
  Houmann, Julie A.  
  Hunzelman, Dawn Ruvo
  Jean-Baptiste, Alberte  
  Jetter, Timothy J.  
  Johnson, Eddy E.  
  Joseph, Mary J. Walters
  Kern, Nancy Eisnor
  Khoe-Fratianni, Tamarah A.  
  King, Brenda Martin
  Kittrell, Jeanette McGowan
  Kolesnikoff, Lee A.  
  Ledesma, Janet Ortiz
  Lee, Pak T.  
  Lester, Erna  
  Levy, Audrey D.  
  Lewis, Kent M.  
  MacEwen, Janet E. Barton
  Madrid, Gabriel  
  Maloon, Richard G.  
  Malu, Charles K.  
  Mapp McNorton, Corene V.  
  Martin, Robert  
  Martinez, Luis  
  McCarthy, Patricia  
  McClymont, Donna Malcolm
* McWillams, Gerald E.  
* McWilliams, Gerald E.  
  Mello, Monika E. Pelczynski
  Merriman, Harold L.  
  Mills-Williams, Carolyn Mills
  Monks, Cynthia Fernandez
  Monks, Sharon S.  
  Moreno, Juanita  
  Nazario, Pedro  
  Nickerson, Ronald A.  
  Nixon, Januwoina  
  O'Dell, Clydetta M.  
  Parchment, Norma J.  
  Peach, Rebecca M.  
  Pelley, Bruce A.  
  Pendleton, C. D.  
  Perez, Mario  
  Perez, Miguel A.  
  Porrazzo, Lorelle Z. Zimmerman
  Reger, Charlotte A.  
  Rodriguez, Epifanio  
* Rodriguez, Ruth V.  
  Rohrabacher, Cliff B.  
  Salkey, Maureen M. Salkey/Harvey
  Santos, Marla L.  
  Sharley, Lori J. Smith
  Shirley-King, Coreen  
  Siver, Annette R. Jarschke
  Siver, Donald D.  
  Smith, Maella A.  
  Spence, Karenann Leonie
  Sullivan, Brian M.  
  Sweetser, Michelle Tremper
  Taylor, Karey A. Leach
  Taylor, Lyndon J.  
  Thrasher, Rhett R.  
  Van Overbeek, Nancy A. Rigsby
  Walker, Lauree S.  
  Washington, Evelyn A. Daniel
  Weeks, Susan L.  
  Willoughby, Juliette M.  
  Wilson, Elizabeth J. Wilson
  Wilson, Eric N.  
  Wright, Daniel R.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1977{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Aastrup, Rondi S.  
  Allen, Susan M.  
  Alner, Marie E.  
  Anderson, Carolyn Cook
  Arocho, James  
  Bailey, Nadia Ferraro
  Barreiro, Donna C.  
  Bartelmann, Holly E. Hagopian
  Bauman, Janice C. Wright
  Bennett, Mildred C. Merchant
  Benson, Jerilyn  
  Bernet, Marian E. Steely
  Bourne, Gwendolyn J.  
  Bourne, Jonathan C.  
  Bowman, Shirley  
  Broadbent, Denise  
  Buckley, Ambrosina Vitellaro
  Burrows, Bernice  
  Cann, Leonard E.  
  Carlson, Deborah  
  Cefalo, Cynthia L. Diamond
  Chase, Deborah L. Taylor
  Claxton, Felix  
  Coit, Alice Batson
  Colageo, Mary  
  Coles, Sandra F.  
  Conrad, Edith Dow
  Cookson, Kathy  
  Cordero, Loyda  
  Crider, Rosanne Field
  Crouch, David  
  Crouch, Mary Wittemen
  Dejadon, Kimberly Combe
  DeSouza, Carol  
  DeSouza, Judson O.  
  Despo, James  
  Eacker, Judy  
  Esdaile, Earl C.  
  Findley, Debra D.  
  Flo, Amanda Kolesnikoff
  Flowers, Janet Mueller
  Francis-Rangulong, Catalina E. Francis
  Gabriel, Garth  
  Gadd, Holly J. Ford
  Gager, Joseph  
  Ghishan, Adelma Downing
  Grant, Nona Turner
  Hanson, Jennifer Diamond
  Hanson, Richard B.  
  Hauck, Leon  
  Henderson, Douglas  
  Hernandez, Pedro  
  Hildebrand, Merle L. Campbell
  Hill, Benjamin  
  Hill, Georgina P. Barcelow
  Homicile, Luc F.  
  Hunt, Gary W.  
  Hyk, Lubomyr  
  Jaggernauth, Radikha  
  Johnston, Carol Winchester
  Johnston, Elizabeth Mortensen
  Jones, Elva Williams
  Kenyon, Eleanor M.  
* Kilgore, Rochelle P. Philmon
  King, Thomas M.  
  Knowlton, Roger H.  
  Knox, Douglas A.  
  Kuczma, Mark  
  Ladr, Joyce Simonds
  Laing, Laurel L.  
  Leonard, Gail Unneland
  Lewis, Iris Estick
  Litalien, Brenda M. Bennett
  Little, Teresa  
  Litzenberger, Lyle  
  Lukman, Becky Gleason
  Mainville, June Brock
  Malin, Joyce Hill
  Marston, Kathy  
  Martinez, Edwin  
  McFarland, Debra  
  Miller, Linda Bakker
  Miller, Lois J.  
  Minuty, Olivia Sicard
  Mitchell, Joan P. Patinella
  Moore, Thomas G.  
  Morin-Bounds, Cam Bounds
  Morton, Hetty E.  
  Murray, Susan E.  
  Newton, Marlene Mair
  Nielsen, Virgil J.  
  Noorbergen, Rene  
  Onfray, Edelweiss Butendieck
  Orpana, Olga D.  
  Paddyfote, Lora M.  
  Perez, Efrain  
  Perez, Nancy Hernandez
  Preston, Regina R. Thivierge
  Randall, David H.  
  Rigsby, Dorothy Cross
  Roy, Beverly A.  
  Samuels, Marjorie E. Shillingford
  Santos, Robert L.  
  Schmidt, Darlene J. Peterson
  Smith, Patricia Campinba
  Speiser, Carol J.  
  Spencer, Velva McDonald
  Stafford, Russell L.  
  Sullivan, Michael  
  Sweet, Beverly J. Richards
  Symister, Cynthia  
  Taylor, Diane Onerdorf
  Taylor, Hubert A.  
  Taylor, Lynette F. Taylor
  Thomas, Harry L.  
  Thomas, Loralee M. Minty
  Tsao, Susan E. Gates
  Tyler, Reginald W.  
  Van Allen, Kary L.  
  Vargas, Henrietta A.  
  Vaudo, Denise  
  Vienonen, Leena  
* Vitellaro, Angela C.  
  Wagner, Margaret S.  
  Wakley, Bernard D.  
  Waworuntu, Yvonne Simorangkir
  Weekes, Margaret M.  
  Williamson, Donna M. Young
  Wilson, Elizabeth T.  
  Young, Deborah D. Shorey
  Ysseldyke, Heather Turini
  Zork, Stephen P.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1972{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Alex, Francis L.  
  Armstrong, Trena D.  
  Badillo, Luis A.  
  Barnes, Hope  
  Batchelder, Arlene M. Hansen
  Bernard, Michael  
  Bernard, Vicki A. Curtiss
  Boyson, Kieth E.  
  Brockmann, Susan Heath
  Buddy, Mary F.  
  Burgos, Damaris Hernandez
  Butler, Donna M.  
  Cantrell, Gaylah R. Long
  Carey, Charlene M.  
  Carney, Joanne M. Tracz
  Charles, Norma P. Howell
  Cofield, Carliss D.  
  Coleman, James O.  
  Collier Gourgue, Janice Collier
  Colon, Gaspar  
  Colon, May E. Netten
  Cookson, Deborah Cookson/Cote
  Crouch, Candace Jorden
* Cullen, Karen Brown
* Daniels, Joseph  
  Davies, Alan A.  
  Davies, Roger K.  
  Davis, Jacinta W.  
  Dawson, Pamela J. Kloss
  Dawson, Rafaela T. Rogers
  Deakin, Norman E.  
  D'Errico, Ellen V. Mockus
  Edwards, Carlton  
  Fabian, Thomas M.  
  Farrow, George  
  Fennison, Ethel G.  
  Fenton, R. I.  
  Field, Richard D.  
  Forde, Wendell  
  Fraser, Trevor H.  
  Frost, Wallace G.  
  Gabriel, Elvin  
  Gibson, Clifford  
  Gilleo, Judith M. Wethey
  Gloor, Linda C. Knowles
  Gordon, Vernon L.  
  Greenman, Genevieve R. Fagan
  Hamer, Jillian S. Staples
  Hamer, John  
  Hansen, Catherine S. Kohr
  Harris, Kathryn J. Luss
  Harris, Mark P.  
  Henry, Keith C.  
  Herlinger, Gary  
  Herlinger, Lorraine R. Mathewson
  Hodson, Maureen J. Poirier
  Hooker, Carol J. Hutchins
  Howard, Barbara  
* Howard, Beverly A.  
  Huerta, Carlos C.  
  Jennings, Adele L.  
  Johannesson, Elma V. Pettey
* Johnson, Herluf  
  Johnson, Jeanette A. Rothe
  Johnson, Sharon  
  King, Germyn A. Ramsey
* King, June G. Preece
  Ko, Gloria P. Luke
  Krassin, Aletha G. Mutrakas
  Krause, David  
  Lambert, Kitty J. Westervelt
* Landa, Rachel S. Skiwski
* LeBrun, Hope  
  Lee, Dale E.  
  Lee, Valerie B. Gray
  LeGrand, Dolores  
  Lennon, Heather L. Maurer
  Locke, Judy  
  Lombard, Wesley W.  
  Lyndsey, Cecil F.  
  MacLeod, Margaret Boutilier
  Maddox, Sandra Parsons
  Madore, Roland  
  McDonald, James  
  Meikle, Marisue  
  Menshausen, William W.  
  Mergenthaler, Ingrid Toeper
  Milburn, Ruth A. Hillier
  Miller, Nathaniel  
  Milton, Gene C.  
  Morgan, Craig M.  
  Nelson, Judith E. Murphy
  Nelson, William G.  
* Nicholls, Mervyn W.  
  Ortiz-Molina, Elba Ortiz
  Paulien, Jon P.  
  Pearson, Virginia L. Eggert
  Peckham, Karen M. Moeckel
  Pecora, Virginia E. Coyer
  Perry, Henry T.  
  Pettey, Josephine L.  
  Pinero, Janet Bush
  Plunkett, Joyce  
  Ponce, Noemi Robles
  Quaile, Frederick E.  
  Rambharose, Anna  
  Rhoden, Frank E.  
  Ricker, Priscilla  
  Riddell, Walter  
  Rochester, Winnifred  
  Rockey, Ronald O.  
  Roker, Adele  
  Roker, Audrey  
  Rosancrans, Cynthia Rosancrans/Katcher
* Roshak, Sophie F. Makar
  Sanusi Jangi, Alena Lee  
  Scalfani, John  
  Schlist, Eva P.  
  Siewert, Kathy Arnott
  Siewert, Steven M.  
  Sing, Seng Y.  
  Skinner, Jean Arapage
  Smith, Everard P.  
  Smith, James L.  
  Smith, Sheila A.  
  Stymiest, Sonja M. Weimer
  Sudds, Gary  
  Sudds, Joanna Manry
  Sundin, Peter W.  
  Switak, Robert A.  
  Symonds, Harold A.  
* Tennant, Gwendolyn A.  
  Tibbits, Arta Rice
  Tibbits, Richard M.  
  Ting, Dora T. Choy
  Torkelson, Jack  
* Wallen, Dave  
  Walters, Ruth E.  
  Welch, Cardinal O.  
  Wharton, Carla  
  Williams, Clover M. Nicholson
  Williams, Joseph P.  
  Williams, Paul E.  
* Wilson, Reuben E.  
  Wilson, Richard W.  
  Woods, Elaine W. Massey
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1967{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Abney, Nancy D.  
  Adams, R. B.  
  Allard, Harold W.  
  Allison, Hyacinth A. Reynolds
  Andrews, Newton A.  
* Armstrong, Dorothy Perkins
  Astwood, Albert L.  
  Avery, Eleanor J. Giddings
  Beckwith, James E.  
  Bettle, Daniel R.  
  Bidwell, Harvey W.  
  Blank, William K.  
  Brand, Robert L.  
  Brewer, John P.  
  Brown, Sally Kendall
  Burrill, Rhoda W. Watson
  Canto, Jose A.  
  Chang, Nancy L. Sutton
  Chapman, Paul J.  
  Clark, Carole Reynolds
  Clark, Richard H.  
  Clarke, Joscelyn M.  
  Comley, Stephen B.  
  Cowen, Henry W.  
  Curren, Robert B.  
  Del Cotto, Anthony M.  
  DeLong, Richard A.  
  Diaz, Ricardo  
  Dick, Ruth M. Houck
  Dobalian, Derek M.  
  Dorn, Taly  
  Duncan, Lee E.  
  Durfee, Vivian A.  
  Ebanks, Enid G.  
  Edwards, Hedrick J.  
  Fagal, William A.  
  Farley, Linda J. Mills
* Farley, Steven J.  
  Fay, Jocelyn R.  
  Field, Marilyn Moore
  Finley, Mark A.  
  Frye, Roger W.  
  Garrity, Timothy M.  
  Gilmour, Gladys J.  
  Goss, Patricia L. Tapper
* Green, David L.  
  Greene, Sharon L. Myers/Lighthall
  Harris, Julie Ware
  Haynes, Cynthia Weaver
  Hazen, Carol J.  
  Hazen, Raleigh A.  
  Helfenstein, Mildred Velez
  Henriquez, Sylvia R. Alvarez
  Hernandez, Ruby M. Malcolm
  Hess, Ursula L.  
  Howe, Richard H.  
  Hurlbert, Duska Day
  Jacobson, Alice L. Dunn
  Janes, Roger V.  
  Jenkins, Linda W. Wheaton
  Jenkins, Margery L.  
  Jones, Dorothy L. McCaskill
  Karr, Sharon E. Newton
  Kearney, Garrett  
  Kelsey, Howard T.  
  Kenney, Helen L. Harris
  Kibble, Alvin M.  
  Lawrence, Lorna L.  
  Leonard, Virginia J.  
  Lesi, Mark J.  
  Lightbourne, Naomi  
  Londis, Robert L.  
  Lopez, Lydia E.  
  MacPhee, Neva Milliman
  Martinsen, Eric  
  McDonald, Skipworth A.  
  McDonald, William G.  
  McGregor, Ruth Burdick
  McLain, Loren E.  
  Meyer, Franz W.  
  Meyer, Gerald P.  
  Miranda, Ana E. Miranda
  Molnar, Violet M.  
  Morgan, Adele Lastine
  Mosher, Alan L.  
  Moulton, Bonnie J. Randall/Blackie
  Nomiyama, Ryoko  
  Okubo, Masahiro  
  Olson, Mark R.  
  Ortel, Michael F.  
  Peters, Elizabeth Y. Lester
  Phillips, Glenn O.  
  Pierce, Claude H.  
  Poppo, George T.  
  Putman, H. M. Rupracht/Delcamp
* Quittmeyer, Marion Milliken
  Rambharose, Daniel L.  
  Reese, Leroy A.  
  Richards, Clyde E.  
  Ripley, Ruth M. Dausman
  Roos, G. R.  
  Roshak, Orest  
  Rossen, Elvin I.  
  Roy, Mirta S. Colom
  Rumble, Beverly J. Robinson
  Sandness, Walter G.  
  Schultz, Elaine Beyeler
  Shah, Daphne Browne
  Shakes, Doriene Rhoden
  Shelton, Cheryl K. Crouch/Schultz
  Simsek, Louis A.  
  Skiwski, Jacob  
  Sommers, Bernice M. Houck
  Spielman, Gloria E. Mercado
  Stewart, Thomas A.  
  Studley, Robert D.  
  Stull, Roger E.  
  Sutherland, Norma E. Clarke
  Takeuchi, Madeline M. Livergood
  Temple, Elaine E. Sutton
  Tidwell, Charles H.  
  Toney, Charles E.  
  Torres, Star E. Gregory
  Tymeson, William R.  
* Van Arsdale, Charles J.  
  Wentz, Lavern Leroy
  Wheeler, Clifton E.  
  Williams, James  
  Wood, Kenneth A.  
  Young, Robert A.  
  Young, Theodore  
  Zeludancz, Conchita Huerta
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1962{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Allen, Lucy E. Cavanaugh
  Bent, Sandra D.  
  Bouit, Jean-Jacques  
  Bowen, Norma Goodlet
  Brace, Sonna J. Day
  Buchanan, Bernice F.  
  Buras, Janet E. Sooy
  Butler, Patricia Austa
  Cabrera, Juan A.  
  Cadavero, Richard M.  
  Cannuli, Joan F. Griffin
  Carlyle, Sylvene M.  
  Carpignano, Nancy L. Genaway
  Chapin, Bryan T.  
  Chen, Samuel M.  
  Claus, Wilbur H.  
  Cole, Virginia R. Olsen
  Collins, Willis C.  
  Cowen, JeanMarie E. Anderson
  Everding, Charles E.  
  Farash, Mona M.  
  Ferraro, Julia A. Timura
  Garber, Sarah  
  Gellert, Stephan F.  
  Gibbons, Ashton F.  
  Gray, Roland J.  
  Gullett, Augustus A.  
  Hackett, Arlind E.  
  Hackett, Marleen R. Reynolds
  Hanson, Harold L.  
* Hemenway, Dorothy J. Plankey
  Henry, Arlene D. Krick
  Hickok, Jean L. Medeiros
  Holdren, Evelyn Bremmer
* Hoyte, Roy L.  
  Jacobs, Lloyd R.  
* James, Hubert W.  
  Kamerik, Robert E.  
  Kearney-Mohn, Joyce Hutchins
  Kirkland, Leola Wall
  Kneller, David E.  
  Kober, Christof W.  
  LaGrone, Rochelle D. Queen
  Lastine, Miriam D. Cassily
  Lightbourne, Hyacinth C. Simmons
  Lindfors, John W.  
  Low, Regina M. Lim
  Lufkin, Joan Thivierge
* Mahabee, Lyle D.  
  Manning, Robert J.  
  Martin, Margaret L. Wilson
  McCarter, Leo R.  
  McFarlane, Maurice D.  
* McGrath, Donald K.  
  Mejia, Onesimo N.  
  Paras, Barbara A. Haynes
* Peck, Sheryl D. Tilghman
  Pichot, Paul  
  Plata, Luis A.  
  Preston, Roger L.  
  Reiss, Patricia Bosworth
  Rempher, Retha J. Wells
* Rollins, Darrel  
  Roy, Brenda MacMillan
  Ruvo, Phyllis  
  Schermerhorn, Joan Bosworth
  Seet, Ray P.  
  Shultz, Dan M.  
  Smester, Pablo  
* Sohm, Emma I. Gross
  Soto-Medina, Dennis  
  Strade, Russell L.  
  Suckert, Gunter W.  
  Swartz, Bonita L. Whitman
  Tetz, Sylvia Davis
  Tyler, Merle A.  
  Uotinen, Fanny M. Maki
* VanDusen, Marjorie A.  
  Wagner, Lilya R. Vinglas
  Walton, Paul E.  
  Welch, Winnifred E. Tyson
  Whitehead, Herman W.  
  Williams, Everard H.  
  Yong, James Y.  
  Yonke, Walter F.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1957{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Astrup, T. Alvin  
  Barnes, Clarence J.  
* Beck, Adolf  
  Beisiegel, Bertram M.  
  Bolton, Doris  
  Brown, Alice E. Chapman
  Budd, William L.  
  Burk, Wesley  
  Campbell, Wilma W. Walker
  Carney, Burnell G.  
  Chapman, Joyce A.  
  Collins, Eunice P. Dahlgren
  Connors, Robert  
* Couden, Raiford D.  
  Covey, Philip M.  
  Davies, Nell Rittenhouse
  DeJesus, Pedro  
  DeWind, June Gebhard
  Diaz, Frederick  
  Douce, Herman L.  
  Dwyer, Audley L.  
  Edison, Yvonne E. Cox
  Edwards, Gloria M.  
  Edwards, Robert N.  
  Engelkemier, Frances D. Smith
  Everts, Caroline C. DiBello
* Fenley, Eugene E.  
* Fisher, Leslie P.  
  Forde, Kenneth E.  
  Foster, Verda E.  
  Gage, Richard C.  
  Gardner, Arlene  
* Gardner, David J.  
  Gardner, Loretta Fingerle
  Giordano, Joseph  
  Gooding, Earl N.  
* Gray, Deane D.  
  Guiles, Jane B. Throckmorton
* Heczko, John  
  Henderson, Lois E. Richards
  Hilde, Mary E. Astleford
  Hill, Edwin  
  Huff, Kathleen Graham
  Johnson, Donna L. Pohlman
  Kaiser, William C.  
  Kent, Phyllis R. Kent
  Kline, Dorothy H. Knowles
  Knittel, Rebecca Weiss
  Krick, Edwin H.  
* Kryger, Roy G.  
  Larsen, Martha A. Skuce/Furbish
* Larson, Myrtle U. Caton
  Lease, Janice M. Pecci
  Limrick, Lois C. Smith
  Littlefield, David H.  
  Lloyd, Joy Kelm
  Losey, Elizabeth G. Kim
  Marston, Robert D.  
  McConnachie, Alice E. Bates
  Middleton, Willie D. Eldridge
* Nembhard, Harold E.  
* Ochab, Lloyd  
  Owen-Quaraghooly, Karl-Khalil A.  
  Peck, Karl R.  
  Percy, Voysey H.  
  Petti, George H.  
  Pierre, Albert C.  
  Pitt, David A.  
  Pitt, Helen E.  
  Robbins, Joann R.  
  Rudisaile, Harvey A.  
  Samuels, Kenneth G.  
  Schnell, Beverly Whelpley
  Schwartz, Jerome G.  
  Shaw, Hulda E.  
  Simon, Eric  
  Smith, Albert D.  
  Smith, Harlan A.  
* Suzuki, James  
  Taylor, Robert W.  
  Thompson, Edna A. Wilson
  Vanstrom, Rosalind D. Diana/Vogt
* Warman, Abbie R. Roberts
  White, Ruth D.  
  Wilson, Beverly O. Maxwell
  Wilson, Donald C.  
* Wood, Leland D.  
* Zuill, Henry A.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1952{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
  Aastrup, Alfred P.  
  Barnes, Lloyd G.  
  Barr, Wanesa E. Brock/Johnson
  Benson, S. K.  
* Blackman, Harry M.  
  Blood, Erlon N.  
* Camara, Joseph  
  Chandler, Gladys J. Mentz
  Charlesworth, Betty F.  
  Cheney, Thelma J. Longard
  Christiansen, Lina Jackson
  Christoph, Eugene C.  
* Coffee, Amos L.  
* Cross, Willard H.  
  Curtis, Lilly E. Dunn
  Dannenberger, Marie M. Ferchland
* Davies, Joyce Collson
  Dodd, Lillian V. Hey
  Downes, Robert H.  
* Duplouy, Gerard  
* Dybdahl, Dorothy Rafuse
* Edison, Richard G.  
* Eigsti, Irmgart Allen
  Ellis, John A.  
* Ellis, Marilyn Musick
  Estabrook, Mary R. Smith
  Farthing, Andrew H.  
  Fisher, Gerda Bihlmaier
  Forlander, Henry G.  
  Green, Carlyle F.  
  Green, Karlyne Brown
  Hafner, William G.  
* Hall, Lucille A. Carpenter
* Hamra, Wanda Chapin
* Hartle, Judith A. Kirk
  Haus, Elsie Maurer
  Hauschild, Irene E. Coe
  Hayward, James L.  
  Hill, Kenneth E.  
* Holton, Roger L.  
  Lastine, Jerry  
  Lopez, Manuel  
  Magi, Jean R. Harrop
  Manz, Andrew C.  
  Markussen, Norman P.  
  Marston, Marjorie Krueger
  McCrillis, Marion P. Olson
* McDonald, Harry  
  McIntosh, Mildred M. Moniz
* Menshausen, William W.  
  Mercer, Walter M.  
* Mickelsen, Doris Doty
  Miller, Ruth Hutchinson
* Miller, Willard J.  
  Morrison, Kathleen E.  
  Neall, Joan M. Minchin
  Novello, Frank V.  
  Ochab, Eleanor Z. Zimmer
  Pendleton, Gerald C.  
* Price, Alice B. Christoph
* Pugatch, Albert O.  
* Roy, Barbara Lamy
  Roy, Edmond E.  
* Ryder, Malcolm B.  
  Sanburn, Janice R. Brown
  Santos, Arthur  
  Scherer, Ella H. Gihlein
  Senecal, Dorothy M. Tefft
  Simons, Adrian P.  
  Siver, Donald W.  
  Smith, Louise M.  
  Stoehr, Naor U.  
* Tatro, Rhea Graham
  Tessier, Carolyn A. Conibear
  Thomas, Robert B.  
  Turpel, Lois A. Lampson
  Vital, Johanna R. Meyer
  Webb, Allison Webb/Francher
  Willis, Millicent V. Ford
* Yared, Karl B.  
* Zumwalt, Elenor Spoor
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1947{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
* Alfke, George B.  
* Allen, Frances Greene
  Austin, P. J.  
  Beck, Hazel B. Henderson
  Boyts, Betty Beach
  Camara, Mary  
  Capps, Alice Meleen/Lotze
  Carson, Dorothy A. Carson
  Dean, Norma J. Hubbell
  Douglass, Herbert E.  
* Ferguson, George J.  
  Freiwirth, Paul K.  
  Hafner, Margaret S. Smith
  Harris, Helen Blaser-Dawson
  Henderson, Mary B. Bennett
  Henry, Thirza  
* Hill, Barbara Tyler
* Hirt, Ruth J.  
  Johnson, Gloria C. Mueller
* Jones, D. L.  
  Kierstead, Sybil Keech
  Kriegelstein, Carlene K. Runnals
* Kulisek, Dorothy Wright
  Lesher, W. R.  
  Lindsey, Prudence N. Noel
* Matthews, Ray A.  
  Maurer, Gloria L. Willruth
  Mendoza, Mildred D. Diehl
  Moore, Ruth  
  Moyer, Arthur M.  
* Navarro, Elizabeth Sterzer
* Pearce, Theordore  
  Reilly, Naomi Tickhardt
* Rennard, Christine M. de Dianous
  Ritter, Imelda de Dianous
  Ruggles, David W.  
* Ruppenthal, Gladys M.  
  Sparks, Ruth M. Collins
  Taylor, Robert  
  West, Richard B.  
* Whiting, Harold W.  
  Willruth, Rose Marie de Dianous
* Yeaton, Austin M.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1942{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
* Abbott, Harriett E. Liese
  Alway, Jeanie F. Fisher
* Bidwell, Wayne U.  
* Bothe, John W.  
  Choban, Henrietta M. Spencer
* Crandall, Marion Rennard
* Galusha, Joseph G.  
  Gaskell, Duane  
* Gerard, Earl  
  Graham, Eileen L.  
* Hartman, Lahoma J. Kriley
  Hewlett, Gordon T.  
  Hicks, Viola W. Brinson
* Hornoi, James  
  Howard, Theresa Walters
* Jenkins, H. R.  
  Johnson, Lois Hancock
  Johnson, Melvin G.  
* Kerr, Robert H.  
* Klam, Daniel E.  
  Laudenslager, Evelyn L. Stout
* Martin, Eva M. Wilson
  Mayfield, Marion S. Shaw
* McPherson, Dorothy M. Boyd/Ringering
  Messenger, Eusebia B. Byers
  Mitchell, Carl A.  
* Osterblom, Winifred Cushing
* Pears, Murvin  
  Reid, Cecile M. Macholdt
* Riley, W. F.  
  Saunders, Roberta Pogue
* Scofield, Inez J. Gram
* Scott, Gordon  
* Seward, Ruth Carr(Cook)
* Smith, Walton W.  
* Sterzer, John  
* Tyler, Lilly Mooshian
  Walker, Anita J. O'Brien
* Watson, Luther A.  
* Weisher, Ivy Larsen
  Winslow, Grover C.  
  Winter, Robert L.  
* Wood, James W.  
* Zollbrecht, John C.  
     
* Deceased   

Class of 1937{expander}

  Name Maiden Name
* Beaven, Winton H.  
  Blount, Roy H.  
* Edwards, Louise H. Hackney
  Foster, Elizabeth Steele
* Foster, Verna Melendy
* Frank, Ignatia J. Di Benedetto
  Hamilton, Arlene M. Winsor
  Harvey, Anne H.  
* Jenny, Edith Kreuder
* Larsson, Carl G.  
* Maher, Doris Presley
* Martensen, Doris Hawkins
* Martinsen, Doris Hawkins
  Mori, Ethel Walls
* O'Brien, George G.  
* O'Hare, Arthur  
  Price, Pauline Wilkens
* Putnam, Reva Hammond
  Ramsay, Frances E. Smith
* Roscoe, Thelma Durrell
* Roy, Mary C. Samnick
  Schmidt, Oscar R.  
  Scott, Eima Kuykendall
* Scott, Elnora C. Staples/Mollison
* Strickler, Marion Wibe
* Swenson, E. M. Wright/Kenney
* Wagner, Elizabeth Laudenslager
* Wilkins, Lloyd R.  
  York, Edna L.  
Deceased *  
Site logo