​ ​

Skip To Content

 I forgot my password

Class of 2008{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Albert, Elca M.  
Aldrich, Cara E.  
Alexandre, Josue  
Anabaka, Billy A.  
Backer, Felix F.  
Bacu, Lilia  
Bailey, Kathleen E.  
Bartelus, Gibson  
Berube, Coleen P.  
Bloom, Rondi E. Swanson
Bonilla, Cinthia C.  
Booth, Aubynn M.  
Brandon, Tenniel  
Brown, Dora J. Manning
Campbell, Tamae P.  
Chai, Michelle  
Champagne, Sidney  
Chong, Un-Young  
Clerzias, Renelle S.  
Collado, Yanelys  
Constanzo, Lisia M.  
Copsey, Shannon K.  
Cummins, Seana M.  
Dacil, Clarissa L.  
Davamony, Lasantha I.  
De Jesus, Vladia I.  
Dexter, Stephen T.  
Donaldson, Kevin H.  
Dupuis, Patrick  
Edmonds, Ashanti F.  
Feliciano, Damaris  
Ferranti, Mary S.  
Ferrebee, Nicole E.  
Ferri, Roseli P.  
Galli, Lisa M. Colameta
Gedeon, Sandra  
Gibau, Maria A. Paulo
Gloor, Samantha L.  
Gonzalez, Luis M.  
Gray, Regina E. Rutledge
Grazette, Kervin  
Hall, Dustin D.  
Henry-Saturne-Stephens, Luce S.  
Hume, ShellyAnnette M. Benson
Hunt, Justin L. Smith
Huynh, Thanh-Tam T.  
Imperio, Kristjon E.  
Jeng, Eliman K.  
Jenkins, Dexter N.  
Johnson, Erin E.  
Joseph, Stephanie L.  
Keller, Lisa N. McAllister
Kelly, Scott R.  
Kirkland, Candace M.  
Laurent, Lyvia A.  
Lizotte, Sara J.  
Lugauer, Jennifer  
Madrid, Nathan A.  
Martell, Michelle A.  
Mayers, Sasha M.  
Maynard, Tanya L.  
McGeachy, Celes T.  
Modeste, Jerry A.  
Mondesir, Emmanuel J.  
Monteiro, Kathia J.  
Muir, William F.  
Noel, Rachel  
Nourian, Farzad  
Parfitt, Karla M.  
Pascall, Terry-Ann M.  
Paul, Marc A.  
Peguero, Derid D.  
Perez, Erick  
Phanord, Robert J.  
Phillips, Anna M.  
Pilier Fertidos, Jonathan J.  
Piskozub, Anna T. Bierzgalski
Pitcher, Kimberlee A.  
Prevost, Liliet  
Raynor, Nicholas M.  
Reeves, Linda E.  
Rich, Megan C.  
Robinson, Leandro G.  
Rodriguez, Dyanne V.  
Roy, Carol A. Dwyer
Saint Fort, Jean Marc D.  
Saint-Loius, Maxime  
Salters, Betty Jo  
Seminiano, Juvi R.  
Shewmake, Sheryl D. Walter
Silpot, Matthew R.  
Smile, Peta-Gaye S.  
Stapleton, Thea Maria  
Taylor, LaMelanie R.  
Tello, Jennifer C. Knox
Trim, Patricia Todd
Vega Lescano, Daniel A.  
Ward, Sheena R.  
Wilbur, Lance A.  
Williams, Kimberly A.  
Winchester, Larissa M. Kunar

Class of 2003{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Acevedo, Wendell W.  
Adams, Evelyn  
Adonis, Bernard  
Al-Sabah, Jeanette A.  
Arrington, Carl R.  
Ashton, Christine E.  
Azu, Edwin A.  
Baiden, Elsie  
Bernadin, Majorie  
Bernard, Aaron-Lyndon J.  
Berthiaume, David E.  
Borbon, Cristian J.  
Boucher, Bryan D.  
Bourne, Kanita D.  
Bradford, Valorie L.  
Browne, Jared L.  
Burchall, Blanche E.  
Busl, Ellen L.  
Butterfield, Jason D.  
Caman, David  
Carrasquillo, Christie  
Carreiro, Rosalina  
Charles, Bernard L.  
Clarke, Liticia H.  
Colin, Kirstie  
Colon, Tania M.  
Cornwall, Clarissa K.  
Correa, Lilian M.  
Daniel, Dustan R.  
De Jesus, Fernando Q.  
De Jesus, Sergio Q.  
Dearborn, Michelle  
Desormes, Youngcy  
Despeignes, Edwine  
Desronvil, KennDol  
Dracket, Nelda R.  
Drennan, Cielo A.  
Dublin, Elmundo  
Dushime, Junia  
Edwards, Nadeen V.  
Elson, Rosalie B.  
Etienne, Gina  
Eve, Roxanne V.  
Faison, Nneka J.  
Fedestin, Bossuet F.  
Frias, Dennis C.  
Garcia, Olga M.  
Geibler, Kellen S. Pessoa
Girard, Lyndi M. Boisvert
Gleason, Peter C.  
Goodman, Edmund A.  
Groves, Oliver P.  
Hermanus, Stella I.  
Hernandez-Roldan, Doris  
Hope, Diana Y.  
Hunt, Eurik K.  
Hunt, Monica Y.  
Hunte, Marie E.  
Hyre, Judith  
Ichoya, Cynthia W.  
Ikenna, N. Edythe A.  
Irizarry, Joanne  
Jackson, Arthurine A.  
Jackson, Bernedette S.  
Joseph, Belinda  
Kokeh, Meko K.  
Kowlessar, Jaime M.  
Kukome, Edith N.  
La Mar, Philippa V.  
Lashley, Tessa R.  
Le Gall, Gylla M.  
Lopez, Robin  
Lubofsky, Robert J.  
Matipa, Kasali  
Maxwell, Samantha L.  
McCloud, Shaquetta A.  
McHenry, Nancy L.  
Merida, Monica J.  
Mighty-Nugent, Kanique R.  
Moeckel, Wesley A.  
Morgan, Jillian N.  
Morris, Craig  
Mota, Carla M.  
Mwangi, Lulu  
Niemi, Erin A.  
Niklaus, Janet  
Nino, Jonathan  
Odiam, Eva A.  
Pageotte-Andre, Theresa E.  
Peckham, John C.  
Perpignan, Yvanessa  
Philippeaux, Carine  
Porter, Natasha G.  
Prentiss, Dana K.  
Prevost, Daniel  
Ratteray, Larenzo J.  
Reid, Steffan O.  
Remal, Robert W.  
Richardson, Carol E.  
Roberts, Owen L.  
Rodriguez, Karina M.  
Rybicki, Janice T.  
Ryce, Kathryn S.  
Sabella, Valerie A.  
Santana, Ramon A.  
Santiago, Liza L.  
Saunders, Deloris A.  
Scott, Glenn C.  
Scott, Jason  
Scott, Winston O.  
Seymour, Carleisha D.  
Simmons, Julian C.  
Simmons, Makeba  
Smith, Joanne  
Sullivan, Cecilia F.  
Testamark, Shannell  
Tomaszczuk, Judy T.  
Tong, Trang M.  
Tran, Luan  
Typaldos, Cherilyn A.  
Urbina, Celia C. Gomez
Urbina, Eduardo A.  
Valbrun, Cassandra  
Vassileva, Dennitza V.  
Walwyn, Maura R.  
Walwyn, Wendy E.  
White, Erin C. Worf
Williams, Chivonne E.  
Williams, Kayneisha A.  

Class of 1998{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Almeida, Cheryl L. Hunt/Beckwith
Alonzo, Solangel Alonzo/Phillippe
Altino, Nerva  
Altino-Romain, Wanda Altino
An, Soon Young  
Anderson, Michelle K. Nelson
Aufdemberge, Debra D. Brooks
Bennett, Paul W.  
Berthiaume, Marina D.  
Bisson, Kevin M.  
Blake, Rhonda L.  
Bowman, Claire R.  
Brazoban, Jenny L.  
Bross, Paula J. Colantuone
Brown, Nickola L.  
Brutus, Suze D. Charles
Bryan, Kevin K.  
Burke, Vivien V.  
Cabrera, Reuben J.  
Campos, Luanna A. Isaac
Carey, Phillip A.  
Carridice-Bryan, Erica A. Carridice
Casali, Suzanne M. Moreau
Charles, Ursline B.  
Chase, Joycelyn A. Bovell
Cochran, Arlin D.  
Craig, Lee O.  
Crowley, Michael F.  
Cummings, Benjamin B.  
Curbelo, Carlos M.  
Dayes, Natasha S.  
De Oliveira, Neuber M.  
DeJesus, Yamir A.  
DeJesus Garcia, Reina M. DeJesus
Doyle, Sheila M. Carleton
Dristiliaris, Tami M. Tutela
Dube, Sandra L.  
Duncan, Michelle M.  
Dunning, Marlene A. Bartlett
Dyson, Joanne M.  
Falcam, EricaJuliana L.  
Fernand, Cyriacus  
Fider, Castwell O.  
Fleurima, Bernadin  
Francis, Verna M.  
Franco, Ellen R. Ward
Franklyn, Dawn A.  
Frazier, Clementine V. LeFlore
Gayle, Geigette G.  
Giannou, Anastasia  
Gibson, Terrence D.  
Gracia, Janet M. Hunter
Gray-Stoute, Lorna A. Gray
Greaves-Wallace, Allison M. Greaves
Gustafson, Katrina N.  
Haggarty, Chapelle P. Pereda
Harrison, Michealle G.  
Harvey, Nancy A. Jackson
Heacock, Richard N.  
Hector, Lynette A.  
Heriveaux-Rose, Virginie  
Howson, Doreen R.  
James, Derry L. Artusy
Johnson, Lee D.  
Jordine, Celina O.  
Keyes, Maureen H. Earlington
Kilmer, Heidi A. Bell
Krussow, Lorelie S. Osborn
Langston, Patricia A.  
Lewellen, James M.  
Low Pik Lin, Veronica L.  
Maldonado, Emily  
Manchester, Denise  
Martin, Eulalee  
Martin, Gary P.  
Martinez Acevedo, Raquel Velez
Maycock, Nariba K.  
McCann, Dody  
Meleen, Ruth Smith/St. John
Mendez, Yorleny O.  
Miller, Dofene C.  
Misteroni, Luiz  
Moncur, Leander L.  
Morris, Janet L.  
Moses, Olivia L.  
Murphy, Shawn P.  
Nembhard, Phyllis M.  
Nicola, Karen R. Condy
Niemi, Adelaida M. Rosca
O'Connor, James P.  
Odell, George R.  
O'Donnell, Mary Jane Morello
Pelton, Dan  
Perez, Harim A.  
Pottinger-Richardson, Patrice A. Pottinger
Pustea, Adriana N. Neacsu
Quillin, Randall E.  
Ramos, Manuel G.  
Reid, Crystal D. Clarke/Battle
Rhone, Rudolph F.  
Robinson, Amy M.  
Rodrigues, Robert  
Rojas Valencia, Angelica M. Valencia
Satelmajer, John N.  
Semerzier, Evenns  
Shuris, Jason W.  
Sleeper, Justin A.  
Sloper, Kathleen M. Dennehy
Smith, Janet D. Devnew
Smith, Martha M.  
Smith, Myrna O.  
Swanston, Melvon C.  
Thibault, Jean L. Vassie
Trott, Carol Lee I. Paynter
Trott, Cheryl L. Whited
Tsang, Irene O.  
Tuft, Beth A. McLaughlin
Vaine, Alice J. Murphy
Valera, Donna G. Smith
Velazquez, Francisca E.  
Vincent, Florence A.  
Walkowiak Cochran, Melissa K. Walkowiak
Whyte, Ricardo J.  

Class of 1993{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Adams, Steven L.  
Antwan, Loay  
Ashmeade, Stephanie C. Ebanks
Austin, Mark A.  
Bairos, Margarida M. Moura
Baldwin, Joanne Figueiredo
Baldwin, Shawn K.  
Banks, Heidi K. Ward
Bascom, Lydia R.  
Basil, Myrlande Vassor
Batista, Raul A.  
Binns, Quinell M.  
Black, Jennifer S.  
Bloom, Thomas D.  
Bonham, Vonda K.  
Brand, Jeffrey J.  
Brown, Janelle A. Ringering
Bruso, Phillip A.  
Camas, Joseph L.  
Campos, Raul E.  
Canto, Michael A.  
Carrington, Gillian N.  
Cassista, Jennifer J.  
Caulder, Amy V. Violette
Charles, Herman P.  
Chase, Barbara J. Dwyer
Chin, Tsz-Yu S.  
Choi, Paula K. Perrone
Civitarese, Jacqueline Barlow
Conefrey, Susan P.  
Crofton, Lothar I.  
Curtis, Matthew C.  
DeSouza, Liane V. Videres
Dicent, D. O.  
Dietz, Donna A.  
DuBois, Barry R.  
Elfman, Tawnya L. Cobb
Elliott, Jewell C.  
Ellis, MaryBeth Hewett
Evans, Susanne L.  
Farley, Gail M. Mitchell
Foster, Arian  
Franco, Jonadab S.  
Freel, Karen M. Litterio
Fuentes, Jose A.  
Garcia, Jose R.  
Garney, Francis J.  
George, Sandra F.  
Goodell, Eileen R.  
Green, Patricia A.  
Grey, Shereen O.  
Grimaud Chilson, Rebecca D. Grimaud
Haines-Blair, Grace A. Haines
Harris, Dean A.  
Haylock, Harry H.  
Heffner, Elfriede  
Henry, Hesketh P.  
Hernandez, Steven  
Hertz, Alexis A.  
Hodgson, Wander E. Hodgson
Hunt, LuAnne Dowd
Hutchins, Joel M.  
Irizarry, Elaine  
Jamel, Billwayne A.  
James, Brooke H. Herter
Jiao, Wang-Lin S.  
John, Alfred P.  
Johnson, Tracey T.  
Karst, Mona M. Morgan
Kennedy, Robert D.  
Kilburn, Christine M. Phelix
Kirk, Dinou E. Temple
Lambert, Patricia J. Price
Laney, Jane A. Novick
Larsen, Heidi L. Alfke
Larsen, Karen L. Mustard/McLaughlin
LaVertue, Mark S.  
Lay, Andrew S.  
LeBlanc, Christopher R.  
Ledbetter, Tammy L. White
Levy, Mark V.  
Lizardo, Nidia G.  
Lopez, Olga E.  
Lubin, Emmanuel A.  
May, David F.  
May, Madge S.  
Maynes, Lincoln J.  
McCall, Patricia G. Bridgham
McCarthy, Jane S. Kelley
McDonald, Mercedes M.  
McFarlin, Rhonda K.  
Neal, James D.  
Nye, Vernon P.  
O'Donnell, Carol S. Johnson
Ortiz-Tomei, Thamaris  
Pelley, Douglas S.  
Petricca, Maria B.  
Pinilla, Fredy F.  
Platon-Kayser, Ruth A.  
Poyser, Wendy Sustache
Ramirez, Clara M. Jorge Tejada
Ratcliff, Nancy J.  
Raymond, Timothy A.  
Rich, Jeanne E. Gadoua
Roberto, Karen M.  
Roberts, Roulton P.  
Rodriguez, Luz A.  
Rudometkin, John  
Savory, Evelyn P.  
Schwarzer, Mery P. Monroy
Sekesan, George  
Shaughnessy, Tracy E.  
Small, Maricia P.  
Soler-Pelosi, Olga M. Loudermilk
Spenser, Tracey E.  
Sprauve, Guilderoy A.  
Sturtevant, Allison M.  
Sturtevant, Anne L.  
Sukchaiprakarn, Mongkol  
Taylor, Reginald G.  
Tharp, Roma J.  
Thimote, Rulx G.  
Thomas, Lisa C.  
Thuot, Roger B.  
Tredeau, Christopher E.  
Tucker, Jonathan S.  
Vanterpool, Joanne J. Celestin
Vaquerano, Victorina Ulloa
Vassar, Victor C.  
Vieira, Julio D.  
Waterman, Dean C.  
Wilfries, Ramona P. Channer
Williams, Quintessa J. Britton
Wilmot, Corey L.  
Young, Carol A. Hall

Class of 1988{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Allen, Judith M. Richards
Anders, Susan S.  
Anderson, Jenelle Westerbeck
Anwar, Ronald  
Ayivor, Divine  
Bailey, Bonnie  
Bennett, Vernard R.  
Bent, Eton A.  
Bernadotte, Jean H.  
Bispham, Rennison M.  
Blot, Tulie  
Boyd, James G.  
Brooks, Carmen J. Rosa
Brown, Joyce M.  
Burry, James H.  
Bussey, Gregory W.  
Carkin-Mejia, Joline L. Carkin
Cook, Stephen D.  
Coonley, Kenneth R.  
Correa, Tito G.  
Crary, Jeannette M. Cross
Cuva, Patricia-Ann  
Daley, Mary C.  
Daniels, Helen V.  
De Silva, Jeffrey L.  
Dickerson, David S.  
Durost, Steven W.  
Faries, Brian A.  
Farley, Judith A.  
Farrell, Jack L.  
Foo, Grace M.  
Gadwah, Rena P. Smith
Galvin, Patricia  
Gayle, Robert C.  
Gentry, Michelle J. Ford
Gibbons, Ashlie C.  
Girma, Katherine J. Nason
Gray-Walker, Suzette A. Gray
Griffith, Lance C.  
Griffith, Nedelka E.  
Hagan, Emma B.  
Hamilton, Anne E.  
Haritos, Craig C.  
Henehan, Suman Singh
Herrera, Benjamin S.  
Holness, Parchia F.  
Horton, Rae A. Bishop
Irrgang, Barry G.  
Jackson, Beverley S.  
Jean-Baptiste, Elsie  
Johnson, Lisa Lavender
Joseph, Emmanuel  
Kennedy, Patricia A.  
Kerr, Judy M.  
Lauger, Melodye A. Fraser
Lemus, Jose D.  
Loscocco, Dianne E.  
Lynch, Samuel N.  
Matley, Rita  
McCarter, Leo R.  
McClure, Warner H.  
McGuire, Leonard D.  
Michaud, Magaly  
Paradis, Donald N.  
Phillips, Andrew C.  
Pichot, Hilary  
Poured, Tracy E. Lenda
Rumble, Tim A.  
Santos, Daniel S.  
Sauls, Raymond K.  
Scott, Marilyn Caez/Kretschmar
Sheldon, Carol E.  
Sierra, Patricia A. Witter
Simons, Kenneth D.  
Smith, Ginger B.  
Spaulding, Ronda L.  
Suckert, Terry L. Kowalkowski
Thompson, Edwin R.  
Thompson, Sterling W.  
Tragos, Aaron S.  
Tucker, Tredick L.  
Ulmer, Jennifer L. Wisel
Verrill, Carole J. Medeiros
Vincent, Marie-Antoin  
Volny Brutus, Junon J. Volny
Von Gunten, Rob  

Class of 1983{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Abreu, Carlos  
Anderson, Elizabeth R. Gray
Baker, Jacqueline A. Baker
Beecher, Ludlow  
Bispham, Gina H.  
Blackman, Roland L.  
Bounds, Cam  
Boyd, Annette M. Muniz
Brown, Marjorie  
Browne, Andrew O.  
Burns, Beverly A.  
Camareno, Julio C.  
Chin, Ronald P.  
Davis, Susan  
Desir- Ubamadu, Etheline C. Desir
Dickinson, Kandice Dickinson
Dixon, Lela M.  
Douglas, Carl N.  
Dwyer, William F.  
Easler, Valerie J.  
Edmondson, Dawn L.  
Eisnor, James L.  
Eisnor, Louise M.  
Ellis, John A.  
Embden, Richard  
Estrada, Sharon L.  
Fellows, Gary A.  
Fellows, Scott D.  
Ferrin, Charlene C.  
Foote, Laura A. Gilmore
Forrester, Rena H. Hutchinson
Fratianni, Salvatore  
Fritsche, E. C. Hanson
Fuller, Robin S. Lundgren
Goldstein, Margery L.  
Gonzalez, Annette Andrews
Grant, Robert  
Griffith, Francina A.  
Gustafson, Darryl E.  
Hafner, Robert A.  
Halbritter, Karen M.  
Hamilton, Mark A.  
Hexstall-Merritt, Christine  
Hines, Sandra G.  
Hinman, Sharon E. Lewis
Holder, Marie Dos Santos
Isaac-Anani, Brenda M.  
Jackson, Shirley J. Burton
Johnston, Raphael F.  
Jones, Tyrone F.  
Julien, Marie J.  
Keeffe, Colette A. Belizaire
Kidder, Lawrence S.  
Kirk, Enoch F.  
Kloczkowski, Helen M. Kloczkowski/Jacobson
Koenigstein, Yolande P. Andrez
Kopko, Thomas L.  
Kovalski, Mary E. Stocker
Kowalczyk, Laurel A.  
Lanoue, Linda J. Schwab
Lawson, Elaine R.  
Leskinen, Mirjam  
Linthwaite, Jeffry K.  
Love, Patricia M. Schmidt
Madrid, Daniel G.  
Maloon, Apryl J. Reinschmidt
Maynard, Kenneth A.  
Melville, Ann-Marie V. Clue
Mitchell-Addo, Rhonda L.  
Molina, David  
Moyo, Zena M.  
Mularczyk, Linda L. Brand/Geiger
Murray, Robert E.  
Obomsawin, Louise  
O'Brien, Howard  
Palazzo, Theresa M.  
Panton, Owen L.  
Paradis, James A.  
Pepper, Kathleen L. Davis
Petrie, Lorraine  
Pollett, Dale S.  
Poyser, Paul G.  
Redmer Minner, Laurie K. Redmer
Reed, Terri D. Reed/Jones/Caster
Reeves, Rhonda L.  
Richards-McLean, Opal D.  
Roberts, Katherine J. Buck
Rodriguez, Samuel  
Rodriguez, Samuel  
Ruiz, Roberto  
Rusk, Evangeline R.  
Sabate, Richard  
Saillant, Angela  
Serfass, Susan D. Trask
Shewmake, Carrol M.  
Showers, Eva J.  
Smiley, Philip T.  
St Hillaire, Angela R. Saillant
St Hillaire, Chris N.  
Stewart, Lois K.  
Stoops, Nancy P.  
Tan, Cheryl L. Pontes
Tomlinson, Vyonnie I.  
Tyler, Heidibeth Loring
Vinton, Dale H.  
Walker, Olga M. Parris
Walters, Primrose Blake
Warner, Laurel C.  
Warner, Louvena  
Warner, Lynette C.  
Whitlow, Lutricia L.  
Whittingham, Carl A.  
Willet, Anne M. Moore/Skaife
Wilson, Sharon K. Anderson

Class of 1978{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Adams, George R.  
Alford, George B.  
Alvino, Karen Anderson
Ames, Laura J. Robinson
Bakker Wind, Rosanne Bakker
Bass, Gordon  
Bennett, Angela C. Bennett
Bergeson, Richard B.  
Bernard, Cecil  
Blaser, Guy L.  
Blosser, Joyce R. Mayers
Boatswain, Thomas A.  
Botelho, Kevin B.  
Brainard, Victoria P.  
Brassard, James L.  
Brassard, Pamela E. Pettengill
Brown, Timothy J.  
Burrington, Daniel L.  
Burton, Wanda L. Burton
Cabana, Sharon K.  
Campbell, Dennis G.  
Case, B. L. Latimer
Castle, Blanche L.  
Castle, Bryan W.  
Ceballos, Mario E.  
Charlestream-Gonzales, Hope N. Charlestream
Christoph, Cynthia L. Christoph
Conley, Susan Kelley/Conley/Malcomson
Costa, Myrna  
Cotto, Amy A. Haines
Crimmin, George S.  
Crooker, Karen J.  
Crossfield, Ellen M. Davis
Crowley, Diane P. Palmer
Cruz, Maria E.  
Cunningham, Elaine Suska
Cunningham, William  
Curtis, Gary R.  
Davis, Donald  
Davis, James K.  
Davis, Leon H.  
Davitt, Doreen McClair
Davitt, Ronald P.  
DeSouza, Queila  
Doran, Eric M.  
Drexler, Connie R. Rittenhouse
Dunfield, Ladd  
Ellithorpe, James O.  
Erle, Merrilyn Bowers
Esdaile, Jennifer T. Adams
Farnsworth, Susan D.  
Fleming, Louis D.  
Flyte, Doris E.  
Fortier, Debra J.  
Fowler, Olga Santiago
Gale, Rocky J.  
Gardner, Valerie L.  
Gates, Robin L.  
Gilman, Delbert E.  
Gimbel, Ann A. Matterand
Gleason, Susan P. Page
Gordon, Nicole  
Gould, Dorothy  
Graf, Cheryl A.  
Gravatt, Judith L.  
Green, Leacroft F.  
Greene, Edward G.  
Guevara, Margaret  
Hagberg, Peter K.  
Hallock, Keith R.  
Hamilton, Daniel V.  
Hoyte, Mabel V.  
Hunt, Nellie Candelaria
Jacobs, Anita L. Wakem
Johnson, Donnell S.  
Johnson, Heather E. Robson
Jones, Patricia K.  
Kahkonen, Martti E.  
Karapondo, Peter  
Kelley, Jeanette  
Kittredge, Kathryn F. Butland
Knott, David G.  
Knowles, Mildred  
Kretschmar, Joseph  
LaBrecque, John A.  
Lawson, Christopher H.  
LeBreque, John A.  
Leow, Chuan Wu A.  
Llewellyn, Earline V. Parson
Martin, Helen L.  
McDowell, John  
Miller, Joyce A. Greenfield
Miller, Joyce M.  
Milliken, Joyce  
Mills, Richard V.  
Minty, Betty R. Blaser
Nelson, Diane C.  
Nelson, Nancy Palmer
Nelson, Theodore R.  
Newmyer, Terrance A.  
Nielson, Theresa Fuentes
Nygard, Jenny M.  
Pasos, Hortensia R. Parrales
Phillips, Valerie N.  
Pieper, Neva E. Brock
Prest, Charlotte L. Caster
Quaile, Leonard D.  
Quay, Debra A.  
Quittmeyer, Catherine T. Trow
Riley, Paul B.  
Rood, Virginia L. Hainey
Sabulsky, Allen  
Sady, Michael  
Scarlett, Maurice  
Schoen, Karen M. Ross
Silvera, Colline  
Sturlaugsson, Karen J. Asgeirsson
Swanson, Mildred M. Jamieson
Swofford, Sharon L. Richards/Tranter
Tautfest, James R.  
Thrasher, Sylvia A. Thrasher/Wood
Tulyathan, Pranee  
Uhrig, Shirley C. Simpson
Valcin, Elmyre Desir
Van Allen, Lew  
Van Pelt, Nancy L. Reel
Vargas, Gregario  
Vazquez, Hernan  
Vazquez, Sadot  
Viera, Abidah  
Wall, Sherrie L. Latimer
Wall, Stephanie Armstrong
Walters, Thomas A.  
Weeks, Vera D.  
White, Paul A.  
Wilkinson, Janis L.  
Williams, Dennis  
Wilson, Katherine E.  
Winkler, Penelope K. Winkler
Woods, Renda L. White
Yorke, Doreen U. Evans

Class of 1973{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Acosta, Milagros  
Aijala, Joyce  
Alford, Larita J. Burrows
Anderson, Candace  
Angus, Ivor A.  
Anzelone, Margaret R.  
Araujo, Lynda Tyler
Badgett, Nancy  
Baker, Chester A.  
Batson, Sharon Turner
Beardwood, Brenda K. Beardwood
Bidwell, Cheryl Mattingly
Black, Alfred A.  
Blake, Alfred E.  
Blanche, Dorothy Pointon
Blikshavn, Dawn Barrows
Bonney-Gee, Michele A. Bonney
Bowden, Alice E. Lombard/Hardy
Boynton, Brenda C. Boynton/Steele
Brace, Melanie Latimer
Broussard, Vivian M. Murphy
Bruso, Dennis E.  
Cafferky, Michael  
Carnegie, Shirley A. Smith
Casson, Christine E. Forsythe
Cayer, Susanne  
Champlin, John B.  
Close, Camille Saglimbeni
Close, Ronald A.  
Coleman, Karen L. Thomas
Conrad, Marcus S.  
Conrad, Susan K. Fabian
Cotter, Richard G.  
Crux, Robert D.  
Davis, Sylvia J. Taylor
Dawkins, Ralph O.  
Dawkins, Rose M. Brown
DePrada, Judith  
Dietrich, Shawn K. Little
Donovan, Arundell  
Duncan, Carlos  
Flowers, Earnest  
Francis, Joan A.  
Gage, Lloyd  
Gomez, Patricia  
Grant, Linton  
Hall, Sharon C. Reid
Hamm, Heidi  
Hanson, Diane Moor
Hardin, Julie M.  
Harper, Elizabeth Woodard
Hauck, Loretta R. Haigh
Henry, Ann Alder
Hess, Geraldine T. Thompson
Hewitt, Charles W.  
Jackson-Kelly, Tamara Jackson
James, Franklin  
Jollett, Judith J. Schweitzer
Jones, Sandra Todd
Kanka, Badona Story
Keech, Richard A.  
Kelley, Sharon  
King, Robert L.  
Ko, Ferdinand  
Kriegelstein, H. J.  
Kriegelstein, Jenienne M. Quaile
LaClair, Jean H. Harrold
LaClair, Larry K.  
Lee, Barbara E. Bragg
Lightbourne, Jeanette  
Lo, Joseph W.  
Lucas, Roger P.  
Main, Barbara  
McLaughlin, Jose E.  
Meager, Linda K.  
Mehner, Horst B.  
Milliard, Shirley  
Mortensen, Dawn Dawson
Mote, Donald A.  
Mott, Robert E.  
Muller, Rebecca J.  
Nelson, Sandra J. Moore
Nelson, Stacy D.  
Nettleford, G. J.  
Newbold, Martha R. Knowlton
Newton, Janet L. Hedden
Nyirady, Kenneth E.  
Orsburn, Michael P.  
Ortiz, Lester A.  
Penney, Kathleen Wethey
Pervier, Linda  
Rice, Darlene S. Maddox
Rittenhouse, Carolyn M. Anderson
Roderick, L. Clare  
Romeo, Anthony J.  
Ruggles, Daniel B.  
Ruggles, Donna M. Gray
Sabol, Herbert G.  
Santana, Angelina  
Sargeant, Mark P.  
Scott Carnegie, Lynna J. Scott
Shaw, Rachel Strickland
Skinner, Ronald  
Slongwhite, David A.  
Smith, Hortencia Laurie
Swingly, Marjorie Moulthrop
Theodore, Armine  
Tibbetts, Jacqueline A.  
Ting, Alexander W.  
Trefz, Robert  
Tripp, David A.  
Vecchione, Beth A. Johnson
Wallen, Hope Livingstone
Weeks-Nobles, Carolyn L. Weeks
Whitehurst, Evelyn Hurd
Wilkens, Terry J. Rowe
Williams, Everald  
Williams, Gary M.  
Williams, Patricia C. Botelho
Wlasniewski, Toni A. Randall
Zabaleta, Daniel A.  

Class of 1968{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Adamson, Shirley E. Page
Armstrong, Elaine Rogers
Armstrong, Paul  
Austin, Norma Y.  
Bates, Bonnie J. Garrity
Bechard, Douglas L.  
Blaser, Eva M. Taylor/Perry
Blodgett, Edward A.  
Bowman, James  
Brantley, Lenore Y. Spence
Bridgham, Bruce A.  
Brodis, Judy M. Mitchell
Burrill, Kenneth W.  
Camacho, Elber S.  
Carney, Dawn Martling
Casareale, Domenico  
Caster, Brian C.  
Castle, Jacqueline  
Chambers, Gunhild Klingstrand
Chant, Victor J.  
Chen, May J. Osborne
Clark, Carolyn M.  
Close, Janice F. Schumacher/Cochran
Cobb, Eugene M.  
Coe, Erwin F.  
Colard, Raphael  
Corkum, Kenneth L.  
Crews, Ruth N. Ramesbothom
Cronin, Frederick W.  
Cruz, Pablo  
Curtis, Nancy E. Nieb/Bock
Curtis-Singh, Andrea J.  
Diamond, Eric J.  
Dodge, Gary W.  
Dopp, Janice A.  
Duarte, Enoch A.  
Ellis, Sylvia L. Bascome
Eppel, Deiter H.  
Evans, James W.  
Everhart, Linda M. Pratt
Ewing-Chow, Joseph W.  
Fawcett, Rosalie Lim
Fogarty, Kenneth  
Folkenberg, Janelle L. Douglass/Voorhees
Foote-Bley, Carol L. Mason
Francis-Lane, Millicent A.  
Frost, Gary P.  
Gallant, Ruth Durate
Garren, Robert F.  
Gilbert, Linda J. Horricks
Girdharry, Compton S.  
Grayson, Maceon B. Bonner
Griffin, Jayne Witkie
Griffith, Barbara J.  
Haller, Mary L. Swenson
Hamilton, Joseph M.  
Hartman, Aleta S.  
Hawley, Richard E.  
Henry, Linvol G.  
Hitlall, Gwendolyn J.  
Hoffmeyer, Edward A.  
Holder, Sheila V. Wilson
Hoof, Danine M.  
Hopkins, Stephen L.  
Hurlbert, Alan S.  
Irizarry, I. J. Laguer
Johnson, Alice J. Jensen
Johnson, Isaac J.  
Karst, Gerald D.  
Kelley, Elaine Nyirady
Kennedy, Norman C.  
Koch, Terry L.  
Lacy, David W.  
Lashley, Eleanor P.  
Laud-Hammond, Ermine Clarke
LeBrun, Maynard W.  
Lein, Thekla A.  
Lester, Sandra Hight
Linthwaite, William G.  
Loiseau, Lucil L.  
Loomis, Brian W.  
Lyons, John A.  
Mattson, Priscilla A.  
Mauldin, Carla R. Lansing/Post
McGregor, William F.  
McIntyre, Janet F. Noyes
McKnight, Marjorie Y. McKen
McLean, Shirley L. Richards
McMillen, Robert E.  
Meola, Nancy L. Morgan
Mesaric, Linnea E. Johnson
Millet, Elizabeth Kennedy
Montgomery, Marcia Moeckel
Montgomery, Robert E.  
Morales, Carmen A. Olivera
Morgan, Gerald H.  
Musgrave, Betty D.  
Musson, Cyril  
Nield, Janice Y. Haak
Norcliffe, Arthur N.  
North, Wayne K.  
Nyangani, Daniel O.  
Odaiyar, Pachaippa W.  
Parry, Carol E. Gifford
Parry, E. G.  
Patt, Barbara E. Pitcher
Perry, Renee M. Ramsay
Peterson, Rosemary Woodfield
Poole, Charlotte Bolden
Portillo, Boni M. Everts
Prouty, John M.  
Puesan, Flor M. Alvarez
Quillin, Robert C.  
Rambharose, Moses V.  
Ramos, Paula Lopez
Redding, Florence Farmer
Reid, Carol C.  
Reid, Faye Rhoden
Remick, Deborah J. Diamond
Remick, Ralph A.  
Rice, Alan J.  
Robinson, Nancy I. Sheldon
Schaber, Maureen M. Blabey
Schaumburg, Jeanet D.  
Seaman, Theodore A.  
Skinner, Carlyle B.  
Snow, Harold W.  
Sturdivant, Bruce A.  
Thompson, Cassie J. Hawley/Peterson
Thompson, Jonathan A.  
Thompson, Lois R.  
Tolbert, Emory J.  
Tolles, G. B.  
Torres, Joseph A.  
Trueblood, Lucille L. Schmidt
Trumble, Barbara R. Smola
Turner, Martha A. Luss
Valdes, Temistocles  
Voorhees, Kenneth R.  
Wagner, Kathleen J. Cahill
Washington, Mackeria K. Martin
Waterman, Beverly A. Johnson
Watson, Shirley S. Sharron
Watson, Steve B.  
Watt, Claretilda M.  
Wendth, Norman L.  
Wendth, Winona D. Winkler
Wheeler, Melody S. Smith
Willey, Wayne E.  
Wu, Ida Khng

Class of 1963{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Acosta, Edwin O.  
Aldridge, Russell J.  
Anderson, Susan Bauer/Freeman
Batten, Lydia  
Baxter, Lillian E. Bass
Bishop, Peter E.  
Bowen, Netta Moncur
Boyd, Sherry Sofia
Bridgett, Rachel R. Reid
Burrill, Cynthia L. Hartman
Burrill, Russell C.  
Bush, Ronald E.  
Cadavero, Barbara A. Farley
Canosa, Frank L.  
Carter, John W.  
Cleveland, Sharon Henkel
Coffen, Richard W.  
Coffen, Rosalia J. Clausen
Cushman, Harold J.  
Dike, Sally A. Leet
Fili, Carole J. Franklin/Kenny
Forte, Alda Henry
Friedman, Patricia Babick
Gai, Louise A.  
Geddis, A. B.  
Gerrans, Jacqueline Greenwald
Getchell, Lloyd E.  
Gibbons, Herwine D. McDonald
Gonsalves, Wallace E.  
Green, Verna  
Hepburn, Eric  
Howard, Wilma Wagner
Howes, Charles D.  
Jabour, Eva M. Sheys
Johansen, John I.  
Johansen, Marion Baniff
Johnson, Nadine Wiggins
Kaiser, John I.  
Kennedy-Goff, Patricia Kennedy
Kober, Adelbert B.  
Kober, Beverly A. Wood
LaGrone, Vance A.  
Larson, Carl A.  
Llewellyn, John M.  
Lloyd, George O.  
Lord, Herman C.  
MacArthur, Margaret J.  
Marshalleck, Alton B.  
Mason, Addie C. Bryant
Mc Calla, Karl O.  
McKnight, Glen F.  
Mitchell, George R.  
Mitchell, Lois  
Mutz, Helmut  
Paddyfote, Lylla M.  
Palmer, Kenneth H.  
Perry, Priscilla Staples
Pike, Russell E.  
Riley, Kenneth R.  
Rizzo, Richard  
Robinson, Dianna Lester
Rockey, Nancy Hallas
Roy, Edward D.  
Simcock, Manford R.  
Smith, Barbara M. Kelly
Smith, John W.  
Smith, William F.  
Starr, Carlene J. Darrah
Sutherland, Keitha Purcell
Sypher, Mary Beth Helmer
Tartamella, Joyce McKinley
Thompson, James D.  
Tsai, Julian C.  
VanLowe, Edith M.  
Vaughan, Barbara A.  
Wagner, John H.  
Walker, Ellen L. Lee
Walkowiak, Robert E.  
Weber, Michael J.  
Wells, Brigitte E. Kober
White, George P.  
Willoughby, Ralph M.  
Wilson, Cynthia M. Minnell
Zurcher, Rayanna E. Weisher

Class of 1958{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Anderson, George W.  
Armstrong, Phyllis A. Fleming
Asgeirsson, Ruth Gelsner
Barnaby, Elizabeth B. Fessenden
Barrow, Hazel Plummer
Beaulieu, Nancy Kingman
Benitez, Eleuterio O.  
Berggren, Mildred  
Bernard, Thelma M.  
Bourbeau, William J.  
Bronstein, Mable Longard
Bruinix, Ramona G. Valle
Campbell, Wilfred U.  
Carkin, Gail E. Stuber
Child, Audrey Pendleton
Clark, Aurora Clark-Whitelock
Cruz, Alvan R.  
Davies, Douglas P.  
Dorion, Agnes Tjart
Edison, Jay W.  
Feyerabend, Henry R.  
Fogarty, Ivy M. Knight
Forde, Joyce B.  
Fothergill, Beryl McCurdy
Frazer, Robert L.  
Frimpter, Jacquelyn Richards/Smith
Gifford, Curtis L.  
Goodall, Ronald E.  
Griswold, Ardyce M.  
Guiles, Ellis G.  
Hosten, Adrian O.  
Jacobs, Bernice  
Jamieson, Donna M. Farley/Toppenberg
Jewell, Frances P.  
Johnson, Ruth Menshausen
Jones, Colville M.  
Kenaston, Henry  
Kingman, Carole A. Horton
Knipple, Phyllis J. Bissell
Koval, Catherine M.  
Lane, Joan L. Diemer/Bell
Lauron, Samuel B.  
Lease, Robert H.  
LiVolsi, Sylvia McClenon
Marshall, Robert R.  
McCan, Dellas Weeks
McGrath, Beatrice V. Mahnke
Nembhard, Clarence A.  
Olsen, Olaf  
Ortega-Benitez, Elueterio  
Ortiz, Hector N.  
Parrish, Ann M.  
Peckham, Agita Zars
Penstock, Albert F.  
Pontes, Glorina B. Perrott
Reinowski, Robert L.  
Rice, Nathan H.  
Russell, Ruth  
Ryder, Everett W.  
Sicher, Erwin  
Smith, Harold B.  
Smith, Kenneth  
Smith, Nancy L. Boyts
Soto-Mayer, Carlos  
Stephens, Joseph M.  
Steward, Dorothy Veinott
Sutherland, Bernard C.  
Tanguay, Robert B.  
Thomas, Cleveland J.  
Torres, Louis A.  
Tremper, Daniel  
Valle, Dolores Cadavaro
Vance, Junell Chapman
Villalba, Damaso R.  
Walker, Elizabeth M.  
Wanamaker, Norma S. Wood
Weber, Ellen J. Floyd
Westgate, David L.  
Wilson, Jean S. Fleming
Witter, Ermyn H. Fletcher
Witter, Simon E.  
Wuttke, Richard A.  
Zuill, Charles  
Zuill, Joyce E. Ferneyhough

Class of 1953{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Appleyard, Mary Haysmer
Ashcraft, Rosemary Taylor
Barrett, Edward G.  
Bissessar, Irma  
Boyd, Shirley Reynolds
Brewster, Joan V. Patten
Brooks, Judson N.  
Butler, Ralph W.  
Chapman, Robert E.  
Cheney, Reginia E.  
Cheney, Reginial L.  
Christiansen, Arnold  
Clark, Robert  
Claunch, Bethel M. Miles/Senecal
Daniels, Joyce Saulter
Douglass, Melissa Ney
Dunnigan, Marlyne C. Gray
Erickson, Robert F.  
Ferris, Ida M. Kleinsmith
Ford, Martha E. Knowles
Gascay, Steven E.  
Goodness, Donald R.  
Hart, Charles H.  
Jensen, Ruth E. Doellner
Johlman, Alan E.  
Johnson, Edward L.  
King, William  
Kraker, Gladys E. Andersen
Lancelve, Rhoda Spencer
Littlefield, John F.  
Maynard, Evelyn Frink
McKenzie, Claudienne M. Gordon
McKibbin, Virginia M. Barclay
Medway, Edythe G. Mansfield
Miller, James C.  
Minchin, Kelvin L.  
Moore, Rolet A.  
Neall, Ronald R.  
Nickerson, Patricia A. Berkeley
Penney, Audrey M. McAdams
Prest, David J.  
Prest, Earl T.  
Reed, Esther J. Johnson
Schmidt, Robert K.  
Senecal, Wilton  
Serafin, Lois Justesen
Slater, Barbara J. Griffin/Bleuer
Taylor, Fay E. Hawkes
Tessier, Leonard J.  
Vital, Leo  
Weisberg, James L.  
Westney, Lennox S.  

Class of 1948{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Adams, Carson F.  
Batchelder, Floyd J.  
Berry, Nancy E. Vander Ende
Boyd, Arthur M.  
Bryan, H. J.  
Burke, Keith B.  
Chace, Earl S.  
Chartier, Stanley E.  
Chastain, Chalmer  
Clark, Jerome L.  
Cox, Lawrence H.  
Damazo, Joseph S.  
Dawson, Marjorie E. Conrad
Drisco, Sylvia Shaw
Garland, Lorraine Hillier
Gascay, Pauline Ryerson
Gaspie, Leonard J.  
Green, Priscilla L. Littlefield
Hart, Doris W. Beisiegel
Hill, Eloise M. Parker
Hirsch, Charles B.  
Holder, Diana G. Simons
Jensen, Phyllis A.  
Judd, Sybil I.  
Landa, Muriel A. Agan
Lilley, Florence McGann
Mizher, Nassry S.  
Moore, Roberta J.  
Moores, Beatrice Manuel
Pike, H. R.  
Renzi, Ada Walters
Richards, Eleanor L. Mamay
Robinson, Violette M. Jackson
Sandstrom, Donald J.  
Sandstrom-Anderson, Dorothy J. Sandstrom
Schneider, Althea E. Noble
Senn, Herbert C.  
Smith, Gerald B.  
Smith, Rudolph D.  
Sumner, Margaret T. Twomley
Tickner, Eunice Beisiegel
Tyler, Helen E. Rice
Villanueva, Pedro  
Wagner, Margot Herlinger
Weaver, Michael L.  

Class of 1943{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Ayala, Gertrude A. Meleen
Bassler, Voy Kaiser
Clark, Lillian N. Shelton
Currie, Zenas R.  
Curtis, Norman R.  
Greeley, LaVona O. Pogue
Hotchkiss, Alice Brendel
Huston, Violet Patchett
Jacobs, Lois L. Heiser
Lighthall, Wallace J.  
Low, Vyvyan M. Lay
Manuel, Florence  
McGann, Ralph D.  
Meade, Miriam McCart
Myllykangas, Nellie Immonen
Orpin, Susanne E. Mitoma
Pearl, Henry F.  
Reese, Martha Grovet
Schmunk, Rebecca J. Bunker
Wood, Doris Patterson

Class of 1938{expander}

Name Maiden Name
Adams, John R.  
Adams, Marion W. Smith
Baldwin, Gertrude L.  
Blanchard, Bernice Lawrie
Cavanaugh, Lois I. Bacon
Cowan, Ada Atherton
Ekroth, Richard D.  
Furman, Dorotha M. Perkins
Gagnon, Mildred Milkovic
Giddings, Philip E.  
Gilfillan, Pearl Wetzell
Hatchell, Mary Fabian
Hegeman, John  
Lowry, Ruby Uren
Morgan, Mildred  
O'Handley, Lillian S. Wilson
Perkins, Dorothy M. Carey
Reim-Emde, Elizabeth M. Stark
Russell, James S.  
Simpson, Helen M. Morris
Smith, Mildred Bauer
Spencer, Helen H. Harvey/Mead
Stotz, Pauline F. Wendell
Swanson, Eleanor A.  
Tauro, Dorothy M. Chase
Wilkins, Florence Eldridge
Wright, Lenna C. Morris
Site logo